Director: Nick Siders

20 Bird Sub-Regional

Judge: Mehdi Arzaghi

NameDepthQualityScore
Ronald Creach (qualified)1.31.3234.91
Mike Allen1.41.4213.64
Dan Sturgeon1.11.2133.32
Dave Hafner1.41.3125.58
Paul Brown1.31.3111.54
Dan Sturgeon1.21.392.04
Sandie Allen1.21.365.52
Dan Galarza1.21.154.12
Nick Siders1.11.122.99
Paul Brown1116
Doug Smiley1.51.513.5
Jerry Holder1110
Dan Galarza115
Nick Siders000
Doug Smiley000
Ron Dyal 00DNF